Apollo PaysBig Time Gaming
Wonder of AgesBlueprint Gaming
Valletta MegawaysBlueprint Gaming
Animal AnticsInspired Gaming
20p Boost RouletteInspired Gaming
Luck O' The Irish Gold SpinsBlueprint Gaming
Max Megaways 2Big Time Gaming
Wish Upon a CashpotBlueprint Gaming
Into The Wild MegawaysBlueprint Gaming
Gold Cash Big SpinsInspired Gaming
Deal or No Deal Banker's BonanzaBlueprint Gaming
Deal or No Deal Megaways Jackpot KingBlueprint Gaming
Lightning VikingInspired Gaming
Sausage PartyBlueprint Gaming
Catch Of The DayInspired GamingZizobet reviews: our casino overview
2025 marks the founding of casino Zizobet, an online casino for players who enjoy casino games.
Our 8,000+ games and 550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins are central to the experience.
| Operator | Santeda International B.V. |
|---|---|
| Company number | 151296 |
| Regulator | Curaçao Gaming Control Board |
| Licence number | OGL/2024/1798/1048 |
| Founded | 2025 |
| Games | 8,000+ |
| Welcome offer | 150% up to 1,500 € |
| Minimum deposit | $10 |
| Currencies | EUR · USD · GBP · BTC · ETH · LTC · XRP · BCH · USDT · XMR · DASH · BRL · CAD · AUD |
| Support | Email · Live chat · FAQ |
| App | Mobile browser · Tablet · Mobile · iOS · Android |
| Minimum age | 18 |
- 10% Crypto Cashback10% Cashback · 10%
- Monthly Crypto Losses10% · 1,000 € · No code required
- weekly cashbackup to 10% on net losses · 1 · 7
Bonuses and promotions: Zizobet casino
Up to €3,000 in bonuses, plus up to 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins, is available with Zizobet uk.
- Multi Bet Boost: Win or LoseUp to 435% of your stake back
Up to 435% of your stake back. Get a Free Bet whether your ticket wins or loses. Broken by exactly one leg? Your bonus stacks up.
- Chicken Race Rush
Play Cicken Race and earn 2 Free Rounds for every €20 in qualifying bets.
- Vsport Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spins
Kick off at V Sport! Claim a huge 300% welcome bonus up to €2,000, then load up on 150 Free Bets and 150 Free Spins.
- Sport Bet Builder
Create bigger odds with Bet Builder and customized match bets
- Esports Welcome Bonus300% up to 2,000 € + 150 free spins
Grab a 300% bonus up to €2,000 plus 150 free bets and 150 free spins
- Social Media Giveaway10 free spins
- Crypto Sports Welcome Bonus400% up to 3,000 € + 100 free spins
Minimum deposit 500 € · Deposit crypto, get massive 400% sports bonus, Up to 150 Free Bet, Up To 100 Free Spins and 10% cashback on losses.
- Total Bet Control
Manage your bets smarter with Cash Out, Remove, and Replace features for maximum control.
- Zizobet APP
Add Zizobet to your home screen for faster access, larger play area, and instant casino and sportsbook action.
- 3+1 Bets
Place 3 bets and unlock extra Freebet rewards
- Crypto Casino Bonus630% up to 6,060 € + 1000 free spins
Kickstart your play with a 630% Crypto Casino Welcome Bonus worth up to €6,060 and 1000 Free Spins across your first four deposits, plus 10% monthly Cashback.
- Casino Welcome Bonus550% up to 5,300 € + 900 free spins
Claim your Casino Welcome Bonus: 550% up to €5300 plus up to 900 Free Spins
- Crypto welcome bonus for new players630% match
Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · Valid for 7 days · 50 · $3,800
- No deposit bonuses30 free spins
- Zizobet Casino First Deposit150% up to $1,000
- Zizobet Casino Second Deposit150% up to $1,000 + 50 free spins
Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
- Zizobet Casino Third Deposit100% up to $800
- Zizobet Casino Fourth Deposit150% up to $1,000
- Zizobet Casino Social Media Bonus30 free spins
- 1st Deposit150% + 50 free spins
Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit)
- 1st Crypto Deposit150% + 50 free spins
Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
- 2nd Crypto Deposit130% + 50 free spins
Wagering x30 (bonus+deposit) · No code required
- Sportsbook welcome300% up to £2,000
£10 free bet
- weekly reload offers
weekly
Welcome bonus: Zizobet promo code
Limit withdrawals from winnings generated by a deposit-required bonus to 10 times the deposit that activated the bonus.
- Offer550% welcome bonus package plus 50 free spins
- Maximum bonus1,500 €
- Free spins50
- Deposits in the package4
- Minimum deposit$10
- Valid for7 days
- Maximum win£10
- Bonus codeWELCOME
| Game contribution | % |
|---|---|
| Slots | 100% |
| Classic & video roulette | 10% |
| Blackjack & baccarat | 5% |
| Video poker | 5% |
| Live dealer tables | 0% |
How do crypto withdrawals work
Choose an e-wallet or crypto method for a typically quicker withdrawal. Card withdrawals can take longer, and withdrawals generally return to the original deposit method.
Zizobet · Deposits and withdrawals
The cashier is where you manage deposits and withdrawals with the available payment methods.
Limits and processing times
| Method | Deposit amount | Deposit time | Payout time |
|---|---|---|---|
| Visa · credit and debit cards | from 10 € | Instant | three (3) banking days |
| Mastercard · credit and debit cards | from 10 € | Instant | three (3) banking days |
| Skrill / Neteller / eZeeWallet | from 10 € | Instant | Same day after approval |
| Neteller | from 10 € | Instant | |
| Apple Pay | from £10 | 1-3 business days after approval | |
| Neosurf | from £10 | 1-2 business days | |
| Bitcoin · cryptocurrency | from 10 € | Instant after confirmation | within 3 business days |
| Ethereum | from 5 € | Instant after confirmation | Under 60 minutes after approval |
| Litecoin | from 5 € | Instant after confirmation | Under 60 minutes after approval |
| MiFinity | from 10 € | Instant |
Show more (6)
| Method | Deposit amount | Deposit time | Payout time |
|---|---|---|---|
| USDT | from 5 € | Instant after confirmation | Under 60 minutes after approval |
| Google Pay | from £10 | 1-3 business days after approval | |
| Jeton | from £10 | 1-2 business days | |
| SEPA | from 20 € | 1–2 business days | 3-5 business days |
| paysafecard | from 10 € | Instant | |
| USDC | from 5 € | Instant after confirmation |
Withdrawal: from 10 €
Top up your balance
Open the cashier
Open the cashier from the account menu.
Choose a method
Choose a payment method.
Confirm the deposit
Enter the amount and confirm it.
Deposited money is subject to a minimum 1x wagering requirement with a coefficient of 1.3 before it can be withdrawn.
Reasons to Join
Five Site Languages
We support English, French, German, Italian and Spanish on our site.
Visa Deposits
Visa deposits start at £10.00.
Multi Bet Boost
Multi Bet Boost: Win or Lose gives you up to 435% of your stake back.
Crypto Cashback
10% Crypto Cashback gives you 10% cashback.
Live Chat
Our live chat is available 24/7.
Open an Account
Our sign-up form lets you create an account.
Enter Personal Data. Enter your personal data in the sign-up form.
Identity Check
Check your identity when requested. A withdrawal may be held for this check, for the time needed to check your identity.
Use a government-issued photo ID, recent proof of address, ID, payment systems, utility bills, a Copy of ID/Passport, or proof of residence such as a bank statement or utility bill not older than 3 months.
You can also provide proof of address dated within the last three months, a valid passport, a national ID card or a driving licence.
Zizobet login: Sign In
Enter your username and password to log in.
Select Forgot Password if you need to reset your password.
Our Game Studios
Pragmatic Play has 704 games, while Play'n GO has 418.
Zizobet · Game Library
Megaways, virtual sports and Instant win games are available. Bingo, Keno and Scratch cards are also included.
Zizobet · Slots
Play Classic slots and Video slots as popular types of slots in the United Kingdom.
Zizobet · Live Casino
Play live dealer tables hosted in English, with selected tables also available in Spanish, Italian and Turkish.
Board and Card Games
Poker and Baccarat are among the board and card games available.
Sport Markets
The page lists casino games, sports betting, live casino, live sports, virtual sports, e-sport, mini games and racing.
Mobile App
Use Mobile browser and Tablet, with Mobile, iOS and Android listed as platforms. We do not have an iOS app or Android app, and a home-screen shortcut (PWA) is available.
- iOSNo
- AndroidNo
- PWAYes
How Can I Contact Support?
24 hours a day, 7 days a week, customer support is available.
- EmailSupport@Zizobet.com · 24/7 · 4–12 hours
- Live chat24/7 · around one minute
- FAQAlways available · Instant
- Hoursaround the clock
- EmailAffiliate@Zizobet.com
Zizobet · Responsible gaming
Zizobet strictly prohibits participation by minors, and the minimum age is 18.
- RegulatorCuraçao Gaming Control Board
- Licence numberOGL/2024/1798/1048
- Licence issuedaugust 14, 2024
- OperatorSanteda International B.V
- Company number151296
- AddressPoreias, 2 3011, Limassol, Cyprus
- CountryCuraçao
- Minimum age18
- Gambling Anonymous
- GamCare
- Gambling Therapy
We encrypt your connection and verify your identity before a withdrawal.
Frequently asked questions
How many markets can I include in a Bet Builder bet?
A Bet Builder bet can include a maximum of 10 markets from a single sport.
Zizobet